Xbabe.Com

xbabe.com
xbabe receives about 55,229 unique visitors and 128,684 (2.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $441.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $606,642.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xbabe.com is ranked number 13,726 in the world and 0.012% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.176.151.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does xbabe.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,229
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,656,870
Daily Pageviews:
128,684 (2.33 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,726 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.012% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
372
Average Load Time:
(2836 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.8%12.4%3049
United States 8.7%9.4%21857
Russia 8.6%11.2%6694
Italy 5.8%3.7%5268
India 5.8%16.6%13752
France 4.3%3.7%8350
United Kingdom 3.4%2.2%12032
Spain 2.8%2.6%9450
Turkey 2.7%3.6%7139
Brazil 2.5%2.1%16133
Japan 2.4%2.2%22163
Canada 2.1%1.7%12183
Mexico 2.0%2.2%9403
Czech Republic 1.6%1.1%4243
Pakistan 1.6%1.1%9802
Netherlands 1.4%0.7%16134
Switzerland 1.4%0.9%4820
Egypt 1.4%0.9%9156
Argentina 1.3%0.9%7649
Austria 1.3%1.0%5192
Australia 1.2%1.1%15186
Greece 1.1%0.7%10175
Poland 1.1%0.6%20854
Other 0.9%0.6%3514
Indonesia 0.9%0.9%20528
Romania 0.8%0.8%8973
Ukraine 0.8%0.6%14073
Bangladesh 0.8%0.6%7674
Hungary 0.6%0.3%9222
Chile 0.6%0.5%6478
Colombia 0.6%0.9%7927
Portugal 0.5%0.3%12486

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xbabe.com
99.22%98.90%1.97
albums.xbabe.com
0.80%0.79%2.0
m.xbabe.com
0.18%0.26%2.8
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush xbabe.com
Domain:
  xbabe.com
Rank:
  21,728
Organic Keywords:
  39,309
Organic Traffic:
  56,668
Organic Cost:
  $1,086.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xbabe.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  22
Facebook shares:
  267
Facebook comments:
  3
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  292
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  123
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  39
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xbabe.com can earn?

Website Value:
$606,642.87
Daily Revenue:
$441.83
Monthly Revenue:
$13,254.90
Yearly Revenue:
$161,267.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xbabe.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.176.151
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.176.151

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.smartclick.net/js/show_ads_smartclick.js
http://c.smartclick.net/ads-sync.js?v=1&key=df1db5df02e0be6edcc724ad4eac4841&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1449259834655&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.xbabe.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667&cIds=&adsCampaignKey=0
http://c1.smartclick.net/pp/ld4.js
http://xbabe.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.4.2
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
http://xbabe.com/suggest/js/header-search_sph_mobile.js
http://xbabe.com/js-mobile/jquery-ui.js
http://xbabe.com/js-mobile/jquery.cookie.js
http://xbabe.com/js-mobile/cycle.js
http://xbabe.com/js-mobile/main.js
http://c.smartclick.net/js/show_ads_smartclick.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://xbabe.com/styles/mobile.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c.smartclick.net/js/show_ads_smartclick.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/bg-header-menu.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/bg-header-new.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/bg-nav-new.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/bg-shadow.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/btn-next.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/btn-prev.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/footer-divider.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/logo-new.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/cycle.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/jquery-ui.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/main.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/styles/mobile.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.xbabe.com/suggest/js/header-search_sph_mobile.js (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99530/682x384/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99546/682x384/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99555/682x384/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99561/682x384/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99572/682x384/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99578/682x384/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99581/682x384/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99584/682x384/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99587/682x384/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://screenshots.xbabe.com/99000/99589/682x384/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://xbabe.com/images-mobile/footer-divider.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 131.7KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/cycle.js could save 38.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/jquery-ui.js could save 38.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://m.xbabe.com/styles/mobile.css could save 15.1KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://m.xbabe.com/ could save 6.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://xbabe.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.4.2 could save 5.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://m.xbabe.com/suggest/js/header-search_sph_mobile.js could save 3.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/jquery.cookie.js could save 2.3KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://c.smartclick.net/ads-sync.js?v=1&key=df1db5df02e0be6edcc724ad4eac4841&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1449259834655&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.xbabe.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667&cIds=&adsCampaignKey=0 could save 706B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://c.smartclick.net/ads?v=1&key=5991***b42ade9ab7d051ac7fd4a2a3c7&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=1449259834660&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.xbabe.com%2F&flashVer=-&smartclick_width=300&smartclick_height=100&epomUUID=13c1b3f0-9ac3-11e5-9a4b-984be1701428&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667&adsCampaignKey=0 could save 605B (45% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=320 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 26.9KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/cycle.js could save 19.5KiB (38% reduction).
Minifying http://m.xbabe.com/js-mobile/jquery.cookie.js could save 2.8KiB (77% reduction).
Minifying http://m.xbabe.com/suggest/js/header-search_sph_mobile.js could save 2.1KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying http://xbabe.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.4.2 could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying http://c1.smartclick.net/pp/ld4.js could save 902B (21% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/bg-header-menu.png could save 1.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/footer-divider.png could save 835B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://xbabe.com/images-mobile/footer-divider.png could save 835B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.xbabe.com/images-mobile/bg-header-new.png could save 773B (32% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://m.xbabe.com/styles/mobile.css could save 1.7KiB (10% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://m.xbabe.com/ could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xbabe.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 04 Dec 2015 20:10:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xbabe.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 04 Dec 2015 20:10:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: SESSID=hptar0fut8cngbafnrsnb9l103; path=/; domain=.xbabe.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.xbabe.com 30
A 78.140.176.151 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 14101501
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-09-05
Domain Age:
14 years 2 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: XBABE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 7***16462_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-23T06:48:02Z
Creation Date: 2001-09-05T18:30:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-05T18:30:15Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-04T20:58:10Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XBABE.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-oct-2014
Creation Date: 05-sep-2001
Expiration Date: 05-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Dec 2015 20:10:20 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

rosewoodaquarium.com
0 secs
xbabe.com
0 secs
binal.ac.pa
0 secs
webx.ca
0 secs
bofa.mobi
0 secs
cam4free.com
0 secs
el-ladies.nl
0 secs
beeg.com.pk
1 secs
zhongguoremittance.com
1 secs
gofreehard.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xbabe.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.