loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xbabe.Com - Website Report

xbabe.com receives about 115,061 unique visitors and 251,983 (2.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $920.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,213,332.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xbabe.com is ranked number 6,710 in the world and 0.025% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.176.151.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,213,332.33
Daily Revenue:
$920.49
Monthly Revenue:
$27,614.70
Yearly Revenue:
$335,978.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
115,061
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,451,830
Daily Pageviews:
251,983 (2.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,710 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.025% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
233
Average Load Time:
(1904 ms) 34 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.8%14.0%1616
United States 12.4%15.2%9660
India 8.1%6.8%8083
Russia 6.1%7.3%4994
France 4.3%4.8%4038
United Kingdom 4.1%3.3%5026
Italy 4.0%2.7%3821
Brazil 3.6%2.9%6838
Spain 3.2%2.6%4197
Japan 2.5%2.3%11510
Netherlands 2.5%2.3%3561
Mexico 2.2%1.2%5041
Canada 2.2%1.6%6432
Turkey 2.2%2.9%4530
Egypt 1.9%2.2%2771
Poland 1.7%1.1%7048
Australia 1.4%2.0%6764
Austria 1.4%0.8%2815
Belgium 1.1%0.6%4633
Greece 1.0%0.6%5538
Switzerland 1.0%0.8%3091
Indonesia 1.0%1.2%9879
Sweden 1.0%0.9%5500
Ukraine 1.0%0.6%7245
Romania 0.9%0.6%4756
Singapore 0.6%0.5%5668
Finland 0.6%0.5%5476
Algeria 0.6%0.8%3754
Colombia 0.6%0.6%4693
Czech Republic 0.6%1.2%4261
Norway 0.5%0.3%6862

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xbabe.com
98.86%98.30%1.96
albums.xbabe.com
0.85%0.86%2.0
m.xbabe.com
0.50%0.62%2.5
screenshots.xbabe.com
0.30%0.16%1.0
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
66,400
Google Indexed Pages:
213,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
62,019
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
219,334
Bing Backlinks:
64,651
Bing Indexed Pages:
227,837

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xbabe.com
Rank:
  36787
Organic Keywords:
  4,857
Organic Traffic:
  25,108
Organic Cost:
  $2,501.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  13
Facebook shares:
  160
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  174
Tweets:
  106
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  37
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.176.151
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.176.151

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 10 Feb 2015 07:21:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xbabe.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 10 Feb 2015 07:21:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: SESSID=qqi4givd10t7pqfjt7n55epi14; path=/; domain=.xbabe.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.xbabe.com 30
A 78.140.176.151 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 14101501
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-09-05
Domain Age:
13 years 5 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: XBABE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 7***16462_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-23T02:23:35Z
Creation Date: 2001-09-05T18:30:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-05T18:30:15Z
Registrar: URL Solutions Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +357 99679792
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-10T07:21:39+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: PANANAMES

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is URL Solutions Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XBABE.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-oct-2014
Creation Date: 05-sep-2001
Expiration Date: 05-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 10 Feb 2015 07:21:23 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xbabe.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.