Xbabe.Com - Info

xbabe receives about 48,786 unique visitors and 133,673 (2.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $390.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $515,265.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xbabe.com is ranked number 14,391 in the world and 0.0106% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.176.151.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$515,265.96
Daily Revenue:
$390.29
Monthly Revenue:
$11,708.70
Yearly Revenue:
$142,455.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
48,786
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,463,580
Daily Pageviews:
133,673 (2.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,391 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0106% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
337
Average Load Time:
(3231 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.8%11.4%3381
United States 9.9%8.5%22087
India 7.3%17.4%12363
Russia 5.6%3.2%13663
France 4.5%4.1%8143
Italy 4.1%4.3%6355
United Kingdom 3.9%2.2%11904
Spain 3.4%3.1%7836
Japan 2.7%2.4%21304
Finland 2.5%1.1%3184
Brazil 2.3%2.8%16366
Mexico 2.2%1.9%9444
Sweden 1.9%1.5%5421
Egypt 1.7%1.0%6671
Thailand 1.7%2.8%6849
Austria 1.6%0.8%5461
Poland 1.6%2.3%11391
Indonesia 1.4%0.8%15899
Canada 1.4%1.7%17542
Switzerland 1.3%0.7%6338
Romania 1.2%2.7%4755
Chile 1.0%1.0%3935
Belgium 1.0%1.5%7634
Pakistan 0.9%1.7%10552
Hungary 0.9%0.7%5680
Argentina 0.8%0.4%12623
Australia 0.8%0.4%29876
Malaysia 0.8%0.8%10136
Israel 0.7%0.9%5216
Greece 0.7%0.3%15312
Ukraine 0.6%0.2%23454
Slovakia 0.6%0.3%6679
Other 0.5%0.3%6096
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%13450

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xbabe.com
97.82%97.32%2.44
albums.xbabe.com
2.25%1.16%1.3
m.xbabe.com
0.47%0.36%1.8
OTHER
0%1.17%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
222,000
Google Indexed Pages:
159,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
212,995
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
150,521
Bing Backlinks:
207,436
Bing Indexed Pages:
155,917

Domain Overview

SEMrush xbabe.com
Domain:
  xbabe.com
Rank:
  41356
Organic Keywords:
  5,143
Organic Traffic:
  22,720
Organic Cost:
  $343.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  18
Facebook shares:
  230
Facebook comments:
  2
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  250
Tweets:
  132
Google +:
  108
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  39
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.176.151
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.176.151

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 12:20:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://xbabe.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 12:20:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: SESSID=6qr3s400jqs3bhbqareccs7l71; path=/; domain=.xbabe.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.xbabe.com 30
A 78.140.176.151 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 14101501
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-09-05
Domain Age:
13 years 11 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: XBABE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 7***16462_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-23T06:48:02Z
Creation Date: 2001-09-05T18:30:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-05T18:30:15Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-11T14:04:11Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XBABE.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-oct-2014
Creation Date: 05-sep-2001
Expiration Date: 05-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 12:20:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xbabe.com widget
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.